Babrella Properties
Where Dreams Come Homeஅங்கத்துவம்
636பார்வைகள்
திறந்திருக்கிறோம்10:00 பிற்பகல் மூடுகிறது
No.Werapola, Wariyapola
அனைத்து விளம்பரங்களும் Babrella Properties இடமிருந்து (38 இல் 1-25)

10P Prime Residential Land – “Peridot” Kuruwita (Prime Group Project)
10.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Ratnapura, Land For SaleRs 1,200,000 per perch4 நாள்
2.5 Acres Cultivated Land with House – Pallepola (Galewela–Matale Road)
2.5 acresஅங்கத்துவம்Matale, Land For SaleRs 40,000,000 total price7 நாள்
45P Residential Land for Sale – Yanthampalawa, Kurunegala
45.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 700,000 per perch7 நாள்
1.25 Acres Coconut Land and 1 Acre Paddy Field-Wariyapola, Mirihanegama
2.25 acresஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 15,000,000 total price15 நாள்
68P Land for Sale – Panakaduwa (Rambawewa Katupotha Road)
68.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 4,500,000 total price15 நாள்
60P Valuable Land with Old House - Near Kuliyapitiya Town (Galahitiyawa)
60.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 400,000 per perch15 நாள்
16.5P Land for Sale - Wariyapola, Police Junction
16.5 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 9,500,000 total price27 நாள்
1 Acre Land with unfinished House - Wariyapola, Malwana
1.0 acresஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 7,000,000 total price27 நாள்
74P Coconut Land for Sale - Wariyapola, Mamunuwa
74.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 4,800,000 total price27 நாள்
Kurunegala, Gettuwana 2 Storey Luxury House
Bedrooms: 6, Bathrooms: 4அங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Houses For SaleRs 29,000,00027 நாள்
9.5 Acres Large Coconut Land– Kohanegama (Wariyapola – Netiya Road)
9.5 acresஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 4,800,000 per acre35 நாள்
120P land with coconut trees –Mirihanegama (Rambawewa–Mirihanegama Road)
120.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 5,800,000 total price35 நாள்
1 acre Land with House – Ambakadawara (Mirihanegama–Rambawewa Road)
1.0 acresஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 7,500,000 total price35 நாள்
40P Land with House & Bakery for Sale – Wariyapola, Piyumgalla Road.
40.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 11,000,000 total price46 நாள்
16P Residential Land for Sale – Nawinna, Wariyapola
16.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 2,500,000 total price46 நாள்
17P Road Facing Land with Unfinished Building – Wariyapola Malagane
17.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 3,500,000 total price46 நாள்
1 Acre Land with House – Ambakadawara (Rambawewa Mirihanegama Road)
1.0 acresஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 7,500,000 total price52 நாள்
80P Land for Sale - Wariyapola, Mahakeliya, Thilakadasanayaka Mawatha
80.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 85,000 per perch52 நாள்
260P Land for Sale - Wariyapola, Mahakeliya, Randeniya
260.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 9,500,000 total price52 நாள்
20P Land with Commercial Building - Boyagoda (Kurunegala Kandy Rd)
20.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 22,000,000 total price52 நாள்
4 Acres Bare Land - Wariyapola, Bamunakotuwa, Munamale
4.0 acresஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 4,500,000 per acre52 நாள்
2 Acres Land with Coconut Trees for Sale – Kohanegama, Wariyapola
2.0 acresஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 11,800,000 total price52 நாள்
15P Land with Unfinished House – Melwaththa, Wariyapola
15.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 8,800,000 total price52 நாள்
105P Land with House – Nelum Wewa, Galagedara (Wariyapola)
105.0 perchesஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 9,000,000 total price52 நாள்
17 Acres Land with Coconut– Hiripitiya - Madagalla Road
17.0 acresஅங்கத்துவம்Kurunegala, Land For SaleRs 3,800,000 per acre52 நாள்