Properties for Rent or Sale in Kekanadurra

Brand New House for Sale in Matara
Bedrooms: 5, Bathrooms: 2Matara City, Houses For SaleRs 32,000,000
Rooms for Rent in Rathmalana (Male/Female)
Beds: 2, Baths: 2Ratmalana, Room & Annex RentalsRs 20,000 /month
කැකනදුරෙන් වෙලකට මයිමිව ඉඩමක්
20.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 6,000,000 total price3 hours
කැකනදුර බස් පාරෙන් ඉඩමක්
10.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 300,000 per perch3 hours
කැකනදුර නිස්කලංක වෙල් යායකට මයිම්ව ඉඩමක්
8.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 3,200,000 total price6 hours
Land For sale in kekanadura road
10.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 3,000,000 total price6 hours
Land for sale rathmale rode
10.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 3,000,000 total price17 hours
Matara Land Sale
10.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 3,500,000 total price21 hours
මාතර කැකනදුරින් හොඳම බිම් කොටසක්
9.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 375,000 per perch1 day
කැකනදුර සුන්දර පරිසරයකින් ඉඩමක්
10.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 300,000 per perch1 day
Kekanadura road land
8.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 300,000 per perch1 day
Walisara Mahabage Land Sale
7.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 1,200,000 per perch2 days
Matara Kekanadura Land Sale
10.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 3,500,000 total price2 days
කැකනදුර සුන්දර පරිසරයකින් ඉඩමක්
10.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 3,000,000 total price2 days
Kekanadura land for sale
10.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 300,000 per perch2 days
කැකනදුර ටවුමෙන් ඉඩමක්
8.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 375,000 per perch2 days
කැකනදුරෙන් බස් පාරෙන් ඉඩමක්
Matara කැකනදුර නගරයට සමීපව පදිංචියට හොඳම ඉඩමක් විකිණීමට
9.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 375,000 per perch2 days
Matara කැකනදුරින් පදිංචියට සුදුසු බිම්කොටසක්
9.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 300,000 per perch3 days
කැකනදුර බස් පාරෙන් ඉඩමක්
10.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 300,000 per perch4 days
කැකනදුර පදිංචියට ඉඩමක්
10.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 3,000,000 total price4 days
Matara කැකනදුරින් වටිනා බිම්කොටසක්
9.0 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 300,000 per perch4 days
Tourism Lands For Sale - Hirikatiya
6.5 perchesMEMBERKekanadurra, Land For SaleRs 1,200,000 per perch5 days